Lö 2018-02-17 14:11 |
P10L-1 |
73 |
Enskede IK Svart 1 -
Boo Lag 6
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 14:30 |
P9L-2 |
76 |
SFK Silverdal svart -
Ängby Röd 1
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 15:08 |
P10L-1 |
83 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 -
Bele Barkarby
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 15:27 |
P10M-1 |
86 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd -
Boo FF P08:9
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 16:24 |
P10M-1 |
96 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-26 -
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd
|
Hall C |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 16:43 |
P10M-2 |
99 |
Fanna BK Vit -
Hammarby p 08 5
|
Hall C |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 17:21 |
P10M-1 |
103 |
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit -
Boo FF P08:9
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 17:40 |
P10M-2 |
106 |
Erikslunds KF - Grön -
Bele Barkarby Röd
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 18:18 |
P10M-1 |
113 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-26 -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 18:37 |
P10M-2 |
116 |
Fanna BK Vit -
BP 6
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 19:34 |
P10M-2 |
126 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart -
Hammarby p 08 5
|
Hall C |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 19:54 |
P11-1 |
129 |
Tullinge Fotboll Vit -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
Hall C |
Elijah Damot |
|
Lö 2018-02-17 20:44 |
P11-1 |
133 |
Spånga IS vit -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 14:01 |
P9M-4 |
194 |
Årsta FF -
Spånga IS FK 5
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 14:20 |
P9M-5 |
197 |
Viggbyholm IK FF, lag 2 -
Spånga P09-9
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 14:39 |
P9M-3 |
200 |
Gröndal Blå -
Bällsta FF 3
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 14:58 |
P9M-4 |
203 |
Spånga IS FK 5 -
AIK svart
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 15:17 |
P9M-5 |
206 |
Spånga P09-9 -
Bele Barkarby 4
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 15:37 |
F14LM |
209 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga IS
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2018-02-18 16:40 |
P12-2 |
217 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Stureby SK
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 17:02 |
F14LM |
220 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Spånga IS
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
A-FINAL |
Sö 2018-02-18 17:24 |
P12-1 |
222 |
Hallstahammar SK -
Enebybergs IF
|
Hall A |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 18:02 |
P12-1 |
229 |
Örby Po6 Blå -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 18:21 |
P12-2 |
232 |
Örby Po6 Röd -
Stureby SK
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 18:40 |
P12-1 |
235 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Enebybergs IF
|
Hall B |
Elijah Damot |
|
Sö 2018-02-18 19:18 |
P12-1 |
242 |
Örby Po6 Blå -
Värmdö IF
|
Hall C |
Elijah Damot |
|